Realizační tým:

Silovský Honza - "síla", trenér, M: 603 828 357, mail: zamsila@seznam.cz

tréninky: úterý a čtvrtek od 18,30 do 20,00

 

sezóna 2015/2016 - I.třída

Kolo Datum Den Čas Domácí Hosté Výsledek
1. 22.08.15 sobota 11:00 FK Klánovice VOLNO  
2. 29.08.15 sobota 11:00 FK Klánovice Sokol Stodůlky  4:2
3. 06.09.15 neděle 14:00 FK Slivenec FK Klánovice - : -
4. 12.09.15 sobota 11:00 FK Klánovice TJ PRAGA - : -
5. 19.09.15 sobota 12:30 Ďáblice FK Klánovice - : -
6. 26.09.15 sobota 11:00 FK Klánovice SK Hostivař - : -
7. 04.10.15 neděle 15:45 ČAFC Praha FK Klánovice - : -
8. 10.10.15 sobota 11:00 FK Klánovice Kolovraty - : -
9. 18.10.15 neděle 13:00 FK Admira Praha FK Klánovice - : -
10. 24.10.15 sobota 11:00 FK Klánovice SK Kunratice - : -
11. 31.10.15 sobota 14:00 Zbraslav FK Klánovice - : -
12. 07.11.15 sobota 11:00 FK Klánovice Satalice - : -
13. 15.11.15 neděle 16:15 SK Střešovice "B" FK Klánovice - : -

 

 

 

sezóna 2014/2015 - I. třída

 
14. 21.03.15 sobota 15:00 FA Praha B Klánovice 1 : 0
15. 28.03.15 sobota 15:00 Stodůlky Klánovice 3 : 6
16. 05.04.15 neděle 11:00 Klánovice Bohnice 1 : 2
17. 12.04.15 neděle 16:30 Hostivař Klánovice 0 : 0
18.            
19. 26.04.15 neděle 17:00 Praga Klánovice 1 : 2
20. 02.05.15 sobota 11:00 Klánovice Motorlet B 1 : 8
21. 08.05.15 pátek 10:00 Kolovraty Klánovice 5 : 4
22. 14.05.15 čtvrtek 17:30 Klánovice Háje 0 : 2
23. 24.05.15 neděle 17:00 Dolní Počernice Klánovice 2 : 3
24. 30.05.15 sobota 11:00 Klánovice Zbraslav 3 : 0
25. 07.06.15 neděle 17:00 Radotín Klánovice 7 : 1
26. 13.06.15 sobota 11:00 Klánovice Satalice 0 : 2
 
Kolo Datum Den Čas Domácí Hosté Výsledek
1. 23.08.14 sobota 9:30 Klánovice FA Praha B 3 : 1
2. 30.08.14 sobota 11:00 Klánovice Stodůlky 3 : 2
3. 03.09.14 středa 18:00 Bohnice Klánovice 3 : 1
4. 13.09.14 sobota 11:00 Klánovice Hostivař 0 : 1
5.            
6. 27.09.14 sobota 11:00 Klánovice Praga 6 : 1
7. 05.10.14 neděle 16:00 Motorlet B Klánovice 9 : 1
8. 11.10.14 sobota 11:00 Klánovice Kolovraty 0 : 4
9. 18.10.14 sobota 10:30 Háje Klánovice 3 : 1
10. 25.10.14 sobota 11:00 Klánovice Dolní Počernice 2 : 1
11. 01.11.14 sobota 14:00 Zbraslav Klánovice 3 : 1
12. 08.11.14 sobota 11:00 Klánovice Radotín 1 : 1
13. 15.11.14 sobota 15:00 Satalice Klánovice 3 : 4